2017 Results


Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
JG Wentworth 10
Scorchers 13
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 18
Drummond 6
 
Thursday, July 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 2
J D McGillicuddy's 12
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Harrison Group 11
JG Wentworth 13
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
HardLives 9
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Harrison Group 9
McShea's 2
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 7
MLMF 0
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 8
Oakmont Bandits 13
 
Wednesday, July 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 11
GAP - Narberth 4
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
MLMF 6
The Deadmen 13
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 0
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 13
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 2
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
UHS 2
Ivy Inn II 12
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 3
Scorchers 13
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 13
UHS 22
 
Tuesday, July 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 13
Drummond 10
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Deadmen 27
Roaches 23
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roaches 7
Ivy Inn 18
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 15
HardLives 25
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 10
Ivy Inn 12
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 0
Harrison Group 7
 
Monday, July 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 13
HardLives 11
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 9
Ivy Inn II 5
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 3
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 9
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 18
MLMF 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Deadmen 20
Harrison Group 2
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MLMF 16
McShea's 12
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 18
UHS 7
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 10
Harrison Group 11
 
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 19
Roaches 5
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Drummond 4
Cunilio Bulldogs 14
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 2
Oakmont Bandits 12
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 26
Harrison Group 12
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 0
Berwyn Tavern 9
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 13
The Deadmen 3
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 7
JG Wentworth 0
 
Tuesday, July 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 17
McShea's 5
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 19
Roaches 14
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 16
GAP - Narberth 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roaches 13
Berwyn Tavern 14
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
HardLives 14
UHS 6
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 14
Ivy Inn II 15
 
Monday, July 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 14
HardLives 15
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 10
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Harrison Group 17
Oakmont Bandits 7
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 6
HardLives 14
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MLMF 0
GAP - Narberth 7
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 14
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 16
Roaches 10
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 7
MLMF 0
 
Wednesday, July 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 6
The Deadmen 16
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 4
Berwyn Tavern 8
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scorchers 15
Roaches 8
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 24
Roaches 13
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 1
Harrison Group 11
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
McShea's 1
J D McGillicuddy's 23
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 14
UHS 3
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Drummond 7
Ivy Inn II 17
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 9
UHS 11
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 14
Ivy Inn 9
 
Wednesday, June 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 13
GAP - Narberth 7
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 10
Cunilio Bulldogs 5
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 2
Harrison Group 12
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
UHS 11
The Deadmen 9
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 16
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 5
 
Tuesday, June 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 8
Drummond 19
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Roaches 14
Oakmont Bandits 21
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 18
UHS 7
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
JG Wentworth 12
HardLives 13
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 0
J D McGillicuddy's 7
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 2
Berwyn Tavern 23
 
Monday, June 26, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 12
JG Wentworth 17
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
UHS 21
Ivy Inn 19
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scorchers 8
UHS 7
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 0
Scorchers 11
 
Thursday, June 22, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 13
JG Wentworth 14
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
MLMF 1
Cunilio Bulldogs 11
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
JG Wentworth 11
Berwyn Tavern 12
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 23
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 13
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
UHS 18
MLMF 19
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 7
McShea's 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 9
J D McGillicuddy's 6
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 23
HardLives 6
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn 12
GAP - Narberth 9
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Deadmen 10
HardLives 11
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 16
Ivy Inn 18
 
Tuesday, June 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 20
The Deadmen 3
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Harrison Group 14
Scorchers 11
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 3
Ivy Inn 13
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
HardLives 24
Oakmont Bandits 17
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 5
Roaches 15
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Deadmen 8
JG Wentworth 18
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 1
Oakmont Bandits 17
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 23
Ivy Inn II 8
 
Wednesday, June 14, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 20
McShea's 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 15
Oakmont Bandits 9
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Roaches 19
Cunilio Bulldogs 16
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 16
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roaches 16
McShea's 3
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 10
Drummond 8
 
Tuesday, June 13, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 19
The Deadmen 4
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MLMF 3
J D McGillicuddy's 13
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Harrison Group 21
Ivy Inn II 10
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 4
Ivy Inn II 10
 
Monday, June 12, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 7
MLMF 8
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 16
Ivy Inn II 5
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MLMF 12
Scorchers 22
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 1
HardLives 19
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 8
The Deadmen 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 16
UHS 11
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
HardLives 24
MLMF 10
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
McShea's 10
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 9
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Drummond 5
Roaches 8
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 10
JG Wentworth 9
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 7
Harrison Group 6
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
The Deadmen 6
Cunilio Bulldogs 14
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Deadmen 3
Berwyn Tavern 13
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 23
Ivy Inn 17
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 22
Oakmont Bandits 23
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 22
GAP - Narberth 11
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 14
Ivy Inn 16
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
McShea's 4
HardLives 14
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 4
J D McGillicuddy's 14
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn 16
Drummond 1
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 10
Roaches 8
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 13
Harrison Group 14
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 16
Ivy Inn 14
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 11
Scorchers 12
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 11
Scorchers 16
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 3
Harrison Group 8
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 19
Ivy Inn II 9
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
UHS 8
JG Wentworth 18
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn 27
McShea's 4
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MLMF 10
Drummond 7
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 11
Drummond 10
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 1
Roaches 11
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Harrison Group 20
Cunilio Bulldogs 19
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 7
J D McGillicuddy's 12
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 16
GAP - Narberth 14
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 33
The Deadmen 2
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 15
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 3
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
UHS 6
HardLives 18
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
HardLives 23
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 4
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
UHS 20
McShea's 9
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 15
GAP - Narberth 12
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 21
MLMF 12
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 22
McShea's 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 14
J D McGillicuddy's 12
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Harrison Group 6
Ivy Inn 16
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 10
Berwyn Tavern 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 16
The Deadmen 5
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
Scorchers 20
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roaches 18
HardLives 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 13
JG Wentworth 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 13
Ivy Inn II 23
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
J D McGillicuddy's 23
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 15
Harrison Group 13
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Berwyn Tavern 17
UHS 5
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 19
MLMF 6
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 8
McShea's 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
Drummond 19
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 20
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 19
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scorchers 8
JG Wentworth 14
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 5
Scorchers 15
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 6
Oakmont Bandits 12
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Harrison Group 31
GAP - Narberth 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
The Deadmen 18
MLMF 20
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn 13
Roaches 8
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 7
Ivy Inn II 5
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 9
Roaches 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 18
The Deadmen 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 16
JG Wentworth 12
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 16
McShea's 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
McShea's 2
Harrison Group 16
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Ivy Inn 20
Berwyn Tavern 15
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 14
UHS 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 17
Berwyn Tavern 16
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
McShea's 4
GAP - Narberth 16
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
JG Wentworth 13
Cunilio Bulldogs 23
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 22
GAP - Narberth 19
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
McShea's 2
MLMF 13
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 3
Oakmont Bandits 14
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 17
MLMF 11
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 12
Drummond 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
J D McGillicuddy's 23
Drummond 5
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 5
Scorchers 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 14
J D McGillicuddy's 4
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
JG Wentworth 20
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Harrison Group 22
The Deadmen 3
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 19
Berwyn Tavern 29
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 9
Ivy Inn 11