2018 Results


Wednesday, August 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 17
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
CKC Landscaping 19
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 4
Cunilio Bulldogs 8
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
CKC Landscaping 23
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 5
Cunilio Bulldogs 7
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HardLives 5
CKC Landscaping 16
 
Monday, August 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 9
HardLives 8
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 14
Oakmont Bandits 9
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 9
Cunilio Bulldogs 12
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 18
Ivy Inn 9
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 11
CKC Landscaping 12
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 6
GAP - Narberth 4
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 14
Cunilio Bulldogs 15
 
Wednesday, August 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 3
HardLives 7
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 4
Ivy Inn 14
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HardLives 1
Roaches 11
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 10
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 3
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 2
HardLives 12
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
Oakmont Bandits 7
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 23
Scorchers 1
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 8
Roaches 12
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 3
GAP - Wayne 2
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 19
Ivy Inn 20
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 14
McShea's 4
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 17
Drummond 7
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 2
Cunilio Bulldogs 12
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 8
Oakmont Bandits 19
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 16
MLMF 6
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 8
GAP - Narberth 10
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 8
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 9
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 8
MLMF 9
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 18
Ivy Inn II 14
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 12
Harrison Group 2
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 12
CKC Landscaping 19
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 12
UHS 1
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 17
The Deadmen 14
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 12
Euro Motorcars 9
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
UHS 7
GAP - Wayne 17
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Scorchers 10
Cunilio Bulldogs 15
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 7
Oakmont Bandits 0
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 13
Scorchers 3
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 11
CKC Landscaping 10
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 0
Ivy Inn 7
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 1
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 22
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 9
MLMF 19
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 14
Cunilio Bulldogs 9
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Drummond 6
Cunilio Bulldogs 7
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 7
Harrison Group 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 5
Euro Motorcars 10
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 0
Oakmont Bandits 7
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 4
Scorchers 14
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scorchers 13
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 12
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 0
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 7
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 19
UHS 12
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
McShea's 1
The Deadmen 11
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
MLMF 25
GAP - Narberth 12
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UHS 13
Ivy Inn II 23
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 15
GAP - Narberth 14
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 13
UHS 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 20
Harrison Group 17
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
McShea's 0
Oakmont Bandits 7
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 14
GAP - Wayne 12
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 20
Drummond 7
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 8
Oakmont Bandits 9
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 9
Euro Motorcars 14
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 7
McShea's 0
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 7
Cunilio Bulldogs 8
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 16
Roaches 4
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 15
HardLives 16
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 21
MLMF 19
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 12
HardLives 13
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 12
GAP - Wayne 22
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 18
Ivy Inn 14
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 21
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 11
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scorchers 15
Drummond 12
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 18
Scorchers 3
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 9
UHS 18
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 9
The Deadmen 4
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
McShea's 7
GAP - Narberth 17
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 12
GAP - Narberth 1
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 13
McShea's 5
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 4
Oakmont Bandits 15
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 20
Harrison Group 10
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
GAP - Wayne 15
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 25
Euro Motorcars 7
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 7
Ivy Inn II 12
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 9
GAP - Wayne 4
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 2
Ivy Inn 12
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 13
The Deadmen 15
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
McShea's 5
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Roaches 3
CKC Landscaping 17
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 22
UHS 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 5
HardLives 6
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 13
Roaches 14
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 14
Ivy Inn 3
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 19
MLMF 11
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 7
McShea's 0
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roaches 8
Ivy Inn 14
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 20
Ivy Inn II 16
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 22
The Deadmen 9
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 5
MLMF 17
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 11
Scorchers 4
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 17
UHS 6
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scorchers 8
CKC Landscaping 7
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 5
UHS 8
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 14
Scorchers 10
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 7
MLMF 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
McShea's 0
GAP - Wayne 7
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 0
Roaches 7
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 2
Ivy Inn 13
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 7
GAP - Narberth 0
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 4
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 15
The Deadmen 2
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Drummond 18
Harrison Group 16
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 21
Drummond 8
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 8
Euro Motorcars 9
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 17
HardLives 11
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 7
Scorchers 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 8
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 9
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 12
Harrison Group 4
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 2
UHS 13
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
MLMF 3
Cunilio Bulldogs 5
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scorchers 0
Ivy Inn 18
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 0
Scorchers 7
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 11
MLMF 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roaches 19
Drummond 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 9
Harrison Group 19
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 11
McShea's 1
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 4
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 14
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 13
GAP - Wayne 2
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
HardLives 17
Cunilio Bulldogs 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 18
GAP - Narberth 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 11
HardLives 19
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 11
Ivy Inn II 9
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 12
The Deadmen 9
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 1
Oakmont Bandits 21
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UHS 11
Euro Motorcars 2
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 8
Oakmont Bandits 18
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
CKC Landscaping 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 20
GAP - Narberth 18
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 15
Scorchers 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 4
Ivy Inn II 16
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 12
Ivy Inn 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
HardLives 17
Oakmont Bandits 13
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 19
Drummond 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 13
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 17
McShea's 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 10
Roaches 20
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 12
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 20
McShea's 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UHS 12
Drummond 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 21
The Deadmen 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 19
Euro Motorcars 6
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 18
Roaches 20
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 11
GAP - Wayne 17
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 22
MLMF 23
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 12
HardLives 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 13
Roaches 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 2
HardLives 14
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 17
The Deadmen 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Drummond 11
Ivy Inn 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McShea's 11
Drummond 13
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 4
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 7
GAP - Narberth 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 6
HardLives 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 22
Ivy Inn II 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 5
GAP - Wayne 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 19
Euro Motorcars 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 5
CKC Landscaping 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 6
Harrison Group 21
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 2
Ivy Inn II 12
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 24
Scorchers 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 7
UHS 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
McShea's 0
HardLives 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 12
Harrison Group 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 26
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 17
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 21
Roaches 15
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 36
McShea's 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 19
Euro Motorcars 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 6
CKC Landscaping 24
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
HardLives 14
Euro Motorcars 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 28
UHS 21
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 6
Cunilio Bulldogs 21
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roaches 12
GAP - Wayne 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Drummond 10
GAP - Narberth 15
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 23
The Deadmen 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 13
Drummond 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 21
Ivy Inn 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 0
Scorchers 7
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 24
Roaches 17
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 14
Oakmont Bandits 15
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
HardLives 27
MLMF 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HardLives 28
Drummond 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Drummond 7
MLMF 14
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 2
GAP - Narberth 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 9
Ivy Inn II 12
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 14
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 16
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 7
CKC Landscaping 14
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 3
Ivy Inn II 13
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 1
CKC Landscaping 11
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 0
McShea's 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 11
UHS 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CKC Landscaping 18
Roaches 16
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 14
Ivy Inn II 17
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 1
Ivy Inn 11
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
MLMF 19
The Deadmen 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn II 3
CKC Landscaping 14
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 9
GAP - Narberth 19
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 17
CKC Landscaping 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Cunilio Bulldogs 20
Drummond 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Scorchers 24
Euro Motorcars 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 17
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 2
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
MLMF 5
Oakmont Bandits 19
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 10
Drummond 4
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 27
McShea's 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HardLives 24
Roaches 12
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McShea's 5
Harrison Group 18
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
UHS 2
HardLives 9
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 7
Roaches 4
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 0
Cunilio Bulldogs 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Drummond 19
Scorchers 0
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Casey's Pourhouse Bombers 13
Drummond 8
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Scorchers 7
GAP - Wayne 12
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 21
McShea's 1
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
The Deadmen 3
Harrison Group 13
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
McShea's 3
MLMF 13
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Narberth 14
Oakmont Bandits 19
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Oakmont Bandits 24
The Deadmen 7
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Harrison Group 11
MLMF 16
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Euro Motorcars 2
Cunilio Bulldogs 16
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
GAP - Wayne 27
Euro Motorcars 7
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
UHS 12
CKC Landscaping 17
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
HardLives 9
Ivy Inn II 7
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Ivy Inn 12
HardLives 18
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roaches 8
UHS 20